Toronto Maple Leafs kampe, resultater og trup

Atlantic Division

Promotion - NHL (Play Offs)

Central Division

#HoldKVTOTSOTNDIFFP
1Dallas Stars4400058
2Utah Mammoth4210115
3Chicago Blackhawks4111105
4Colorado Avalanche4220024
5Minnesota Wild40211-33
6Winnipeg Jets41201-53
7St. Louis Blues41300-22
8Nashville Predators40310-72

Promotion - NHL (Play Offs)

Metropolitan Division

Promotion - NHL (Play Offs)

Pacific Division

#HoldKVTOTSOTNDIFFP
1Edmonton Oilers4301088
2Seattle Kraken4211046
3Vegas Golden Knights4112026
4San Jose Sharks4210175
5Los Angeles Kings4220004
6Calgary Flames41201-43
7Vancouver Canucks41300-42
8Anaheim Ducks41300-112

Promotion - NHL (Play Offs)