Oskarshamn kampe, resultater og trup

#HoldKVTOTSOTNDIFFP
1Leksand550001315
2AIK54100512
3Oskarshamn53110811
4Kalmar4310069
5BIK Karlskoga5320019
6Södertälje5220157
7MODO41120-17
8Almtuna51211-26
9Ostersund50122-36
10Mora51202-45
11Nybro40220-34
12Vimmerby51301-64
13Visby/Roma51301-104
14Vasteras40400-90

Promotion - HockeyAllsvenskan (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)