Europa League 2023 – Stilling

Sæsonen er slut — tabellen nedenfor er endelig. Gå til den aktuelle sæson

Stilling

Gruppe A

#HoldKMFPForm
1West Ham6615VTVVV
2SC Freiburg61012TVVVT
3Olympiakos Piraeus6-37UVTTV
4TSC Backa Topola6-131UTTTT

Gruppe B

#HoldKMFPForm
1Brighton6513UVVVV
2Marseille6411UVVVT
3Ajax6-35UTTTV
4AEK Athens FC6-64UTTTT

Gruppe C

#HoldKMFPForm
1Rangers6211TUVUV
2Sparta Praha6210TUTVV
3Real Betis629VVVTT
4Aris6-64VTTUT

Gruppe D

#HoldKMFPForm
1Atalanta6814VUVUV
2Sporting CP6411TUVUV
3Sturm Graz6-54VUTTT
4Raków Częstochowa6-74TUTVT

Gruppe E

#HoldKMFPForm
1Liverpool61012VVTVT
2Toulouse6-111VTVUV
3Union St. Gilloise6-38TVTUV
4Lask Linz6-63TTVTT

Gruppe F

#HoldKMFPForm
1Villarreal6213VVVUV
2Rennes6712TVVVT
3Maccabi Haifa6-65UTTUV
4Panathinaikos6-34UTTTT

Gruppe G

#HoldKMFPForm
1Slavia Praha61315VTVVV
2AS Roma6813VVTUV
3Servette FC6-95TUVUT
4Sheriff Tiraspol6-121TUTTT

Gruppe H

#HoldKMFPForm
1Bayer Leverkusen61618VVVVV
2Qarabag6-210VTTUV
3Molde607TVVUT
4BK Hacken6-140TTTTT

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1West Ham33006-19
2Liverpool330011-19
3Slavia Praha330012-09
4AS Roma33009-09
5Bayer Leverkusen330014-29
6Marseille32109-67
7Rangers32104-27
8Sparta Praha32104-27
9Atalanta32104-17
10Toulouse32104-27
11Union St. Gilloise32105-37
12Villarreal32104-27
13SC Freiburg320111-26
14Olympiakos Piraeus32019-66
15Brighton32015-36
16Real Betis32018-56
17Sporting CP32016-36
18Rennes32018-46
19Qarabag32013-26
20Ajax31116-64
21Servette FC31113-44
22Molde31118-54
23Aris31023-53
24Lask Linz31025-53
25Panathinaikos31024-43
26TSC Backa Topola30123-61
27AEK Athens FC30121-41
28Sturm Graz30123-51
29Raków Częstochowa30121-61
30Maccabi Haifa30121-51
31Sheriff Tiraspol30124-61
32BK Hacken30031-60

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Bayer Leverkusen33005-19
2Brighton32105-27
3Atalanta32108-37
4West Ham32014-36
5SC Freiburg32016-56
6Villarreal32015-56
7Rennes32015-26
8Slavia Praha32015-46
9Sporting CP31204-35
10Marseille31115-44
11Rangers31114-44
12Toulouse31114-74
13Maccabi Haifa31112-44
14AS Roma31113-44
15Qarabag31114-74
16AEK Athens FC31025-83
17Sparta Praha31025-53
18Real Betis31021-23
19Sturm Graz31021-43
20Raków Częstochowa31022-43
21Liverpool31026-63
22Molde31024-73
23Olympiakos Piraeus30122-81
24Ajax30124-71
25Aris30124-81
26Union St. Gilloise30120-51
27Panathinaikos30123-61
28Servette FC30121-91
29TSC Backa Topola30033-130
30Lask Linz30031-70
31Sheriff Tiraspol30031-110
32BK Hacken30032-110