Europa League 2022 – Stilling

Sæsonen er slut — tabellen nedenfor er endelig. Gå til den aktuelle sæson

Stilling

Gruppe A

#HoldKMFPForm
1Arsenal6515VVVTV
2PSV Eindhoven61113VVTVV
3Bodo/Glimt6-54VTTTT
4FC Zurich6-113TTTVT

Gruppe B

#HoldKMFPForm
1Fenerbahçe6614UVVUV
2Rennes6312UVVUU
3AEK Larnaca6-35VTTUU
4Dynamo Kyiv6-61TTTUT

Gruppe C

#HoldKMFPForm
1Real Betis6816VVUVV
2AS Roma6410VTUVV
3Ludogorets6-17TUVTT
4HJK Helsinki6-111TUTTT

Gruppe D

#HoldKMFPForm
1Union St. Gilloise6413VVUVT
2Union Berlin6212TVVVV
3SC Braga6210VTUTV
4Malmo FF6-80TTTTT

Gruppe E

#HoldKMFPForm
1Real Sociedad6815VVVVT
2Manchester United6715VVVVV
3Sheriff Tiraspol6-66TTTTV
4Omonia Nicosia6-90TTTTT

Gruppe F

#HoldKMFPForm
1Feyenoord648VUUTV
2FC Midtjylland648VUUTV
3Lazio6-28TUUVT
4Sturm Graz6-68TUUVT

Gruppe G

#HoldKMFPForm
1SC Freiburg61014VVVUU
2Nantes6-59TTTVV
3Qarabag648VVUTU
4Olympiakos Piraeus6-92TTUUT

Gruppe H

#HoldKMFPForm
1Ferencvarosi TC6-110VTVUT
2Monaco6110TVTUV
3Trabzonspor629VTVTV
4FK Crvena Zvezda6-26TVTVT

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Arsenal33005-09
2Trabzonspor33007-19
3PSV Eindhoven32108-17
4Fenerbahçe32107-47
5Real Betis32107-37
6Feyenoord32109-27
7FC Midtjylland32109-37
8Lazio32108-57
9Sturm Graz32102-07
10SC Freiburg32105-27
11Ferencvarosi TC32106-47
12AS Roma32017-36
13Ludogorets32014-26
14Union Berlin32012-16
15SC Braga32014-36
16Real Sociedad32015-26
17Manchester United32014-16
18Nantes32014-66
19Monaco32017-36
20FK Crvena Zvezda32016-36
21Rennes31205-45
22Qarabag31204-15
23Union St. Gilloise31116-64
24Bodo/Glimt31023-43
25FC Zurich31024-83
26Sheriff Tiraspol31021-43
27AEK Larnaca30125-71
28HJK Helsinki30122-51
29Dynamo Kyiv30030-40
30Malmo FF30030-50
31Omonia Nicosia30032-80
32Olympiakos Piraeus30030-80

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Real Betis33005-19
2Union St. Gilloise33005-19
3Real Sociedad33005-09
4Manchester United33006-29
5Fenerbahçe32106-37
6Rennes32106-47
7SC Freiburg32108-17
8Arsenal32013-36
9PSV Eindhoven32017-36
10Union Berlin32012-16
11AEK Larnaca31112-34
12AS Roma31114-44
13SC Braga31115-44
14Monaco31112-54
15Sheriff Tiraspol31023-63
16Nantes31022-53
17Qarabag31025-43
18Ferencvarosi TC31022-53
19Olympiakos Piraeus30212-32
20Bodo/Glimt30122-61
21Dynamo Kyiv30125-71
22Ludogorets30124-71
23Feyenoord30124-71
24FC Midtjylland30123-51
25Lazio30121-61
26Sturm Graz30122-101
27FC Zurich30031-80
28HJK Helsinki30030-80
29Malmo FF30033-60
30Omonia Nicosia30031-40
31Trabzonspor30034-80
32FK Crvena Zvezda30033-80