Europa League 2025 – Stilling

Sæsonen er slut — tabellen nedenfor er endelig. Gå til den aktuelle sæson

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Lyon81321TVVVV
2Aston Villa8821VVVVV
3FC Midtjylland81019VTVUV
4Real Betis8617VVVTV
5FC Porto8617UVVUV
6SC Braga8617TUVVU
7SC Freiburg8617VUVVT
8AS Roma8716VVVVU
9Genk8416VVTVV
10Bologna8715UVVUV
11VfB Stuttgart8615VVVTV
12Ferencvarosi TC8115VUVUT
13Nottingham Forest8814UVVTV
14Plzen8514UUUUV
15FK Crvena Zvezda8114VVVVU
16Celta Vigo8413VTTVU
17PAOK8312VUUVT
18Lille8312TVTTV
19Fenerbahçe8312UUVTU
20Panathinaikos8212VVUUU
21Celtic8-211TVTUV
22Ludogorets8-310TVUTV
23Dinamo Zagreb8-410TTTVT
24Brann8-29UUTUT
25BSC Young Boys8-69TTVTT
26Sturm Graz8-67UTTTV
27FCSB8-77TTVTU
28GO Ahead Eagles8-87TTTTU
29Feyenoord8-46TTTVT
30FC Basel 18938-46VTTTT
31Red Bull Salzburg8-56VTTVT
32Rangers8-94TUTVT
33Nice8-83TTTVT
34Utrecht8-101UTTTT
35Malmo FF8-111TTTTT
36Maccabi Tel Aviv8-201TTTTT

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Lyon440010-312
2Aston Villa44008-312
3FC Midtjylland44008-112
4FC Porto440010-312
5SC Freiburg44006-112
6VfB Stuttgart440011-412
7Real Betis43108-410
8SC Braga43017-49
9Nottingham Forest430111-39
10Celta Vigo43018-59
11Lille430110-59
12Ferencvarosi TC42207-48
13FK Crvena Zvezda42204-28
14PAOK42207-18
15Genk42114-37
16Fenerbahçe42114-37
17Ludogorets42117-77
18Brann42117-77
19Sturm Graz42113-27
20AS Roma42025-46
21Bologna41307-46
22Plzen41304-16
23Celtic42026-86
24Dinamo Zagreb42028-86
25BSC Young Boys42025-76
26Feyenoord42027-66
27FC Basel 189342026-46
28Red Bull Salzburg42027-56
29Panathinaikos41214-45
30FCSB41126-84
31GO Ahead Eagles41122-64
32Rangers41122-44
33Nice41035-73
34Utrecht40132-61
35Malmo FF40132-51
36Maccabi Tel Aviv40041-150

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1AS Roma43108-210
2Lyon43018-29
3Aston Villa43016-39
4Genk43017-49
5Bologna43017-39
6SC Braga42204-18
7Plzen42204-28
8FC Midtjylland421110-77
9Real Betis42115-37
10Ferencvarosi TC42115-77
11Panathinaikos42117-57
12FK Crvena Zvezda42023-46
13FC Porto41213-45
14SC Freiburg41214-35
15Nottingham Forest41214-45
16Fenerbahçe41216-45
17Celtic41217-75
18Celta Vigo41127-64
19PAOK411210-134
20Dinamo Zagreb41124-84
21VfB Stuttgart41034-53
22Lille41032-43
23Ludogorets41035-83
24BSC Young Boys41035-93
25FCSB41033-83
26GO Ahead Eagles41034-83
27Brann40222-42
28Maccabi Tel Aviv40131-71
29Sturm Graz40042-90
30Feyenoord40044-90
31FC Basel 189340043-90
32Red Bull Salzburg40043-100
33Rangers40043-100
34Nice40042-80
35Utrecht40043-90
36Malmo FF40042-100