Champions League 2023 – Stilling

Sæsonen er slut — tabellen nedenfor er endelig. Gå til den aktuelle sæson

Stilling

Gruppe A

#HoldKMFPForm
1Bayern München6616VVVUV
2Fc københavn608TTVUV
3Galatasaray6-35VTTUT
4Manchester United6-34TVTUT

Gruppe B

#HoldKMFPForm
1Arsenal61213TVVVU
2PSV Eindhoven6-29UUVVU
3Lens6-58VUTTV
4Sevilla6-52UTTTT

Gruppe C

#HoldKMFPForm
1Real Madrid6918VVVVV
2Napoli6110TVUTV
3SC Braga6-64VTTUT
4Union Berlin6-42TTUUT

Gruppe D

#HoldKMFPForm
1Real Sociedad6512VVVUU
2Inter6312VVVUU
3Benfica6-44TTTUV
4Red Bull Salzburg6-44TTTUT

Gruppe E

#HoldKMFPForm
1Atletico Madrid61114VUVVV
2Lazio6010VTVVT
3Feyenoord6-16TVTTT
4Celtic6-104TUTTV

Gruppe F

#HoldKMFPForm
1Borussia Dortmund6311UVVVU
2Paris Saint Germain618TVTUU
3AC Milan6-38UTVTV
4Newcastle6-15VTTUT

Gruppe G

#HoldKMFPForm
1Manchester City61118VVVVV
2RB Leipzig6312TVVTV
3BSC Young Boys6-64UTTVT
4FK Crvena Zvezda6-81UTTTT

Gruppe H

#HoldKMFPForm
1Barcelona6612VVTVT
2FC Porto6712TVVTV
3Shakhtar Donetsk6-29VTVVT
4Antwerp6-113TTTTV

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Arsenal330012-09
2Real Madrid33008-29
3Atletico Madrid330011-29
4Manchester City33009-39
5Barcelona33009-29
6Bayern München32106-47
7Lens32105-37
8Inter32103-17
9Lazio32104-17
10Paris Saint Germain32106-17
11Fc københavn32016-56
12Feyenoord32016-46
13RB Leipzig32016-56
14FC Porto32017-46
15Shakhtar Donetsk32013-36
16PSV Eindhoven31204-35
17Real Sociedad31204-25
18Borussia Dortmund31203-15
19Napoli31115-44
20Celtic31115-54
21AC Milan31113-44
22Manchester United31023-43
23Newcastle31025-43
24BSC Young Boys31024-63
25Antwerp31026-93
26Galatasaray30216-82
27Sevilla30124-61
28SC Braga30123-51
29Benfica30123-61
30FK Crvena Zvezda30125-71
31Union Berlin30034-70
32Red Bull Salzburg30031-60

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Bayern München33006-29
2Real Madrid33008-59
3Manchester City33009-49
4Real Sociedad32103-07
5Napoli32015-56
6Borussia Dortmund32014-36
7RB Leipzig32017-56
8FC Porto32018-46
9Inter31205-45
10Atletico Madrid31206-45
11Arsenal31114-44
12PSV Eindhoven31114-74
13Red Bull Salzburg31113-24
14AC Milan31112-44
15Galatasaray31024-53
16SC Braga31023-73
17Benfica31024-53
18Lazio31023-63
19Barcelona31023-43
20Shakhtar Donetsk31027-93
21Fc københavn30212-32
22Union Berlin30212-32
23Newcastle30211-32
24Manchester United30129-111
25Lens30121-81
26Sevilla30123-61
27Paris Saint Germain30123-71
28BSC Young Boys30123-71
29Feyenoord30033-60
30Celtic30030-100
31FK Crvena Zvezda30032-80
32Antwerp30030-80