Champions League 2022 – Stilling

Sæsonen er slut — tabellen nedenfor er endelig. Gå til den aktuelle sæson

Stilling

Gruppe A

#HoldKMFPForm
1Napoli61415VVVVT
2Liverpool61115VVVVV
3Ajax6-56TTTTV
4Rangers6-200TTTTT

Gruppe B

#HoldKMFPForm
1FC Porto6512TVVVV
2Club Brugge KV6311VVUTU
3Bayer Leverkusen6-45VTTUU
4Atletico Madrid6-45TTUUT

Gruppe C

#HoldKMFPForm
1Bayern München61618VVVVV
2Inter6310VVUVT
3Barcelona607TTUTV
4Plzen6-190TTTTT

Gruppe D

#HoldKMFPForm
1Tottenham6211TUVUV
2Eintracht Frankfurt6-110VUTVV
3Sporting CP6-17VTTUT
4Marseille606TVVTT

Gruppe E

#HoldKMFPForm
1Chelsea6613UVVVV
2AC Milan6510VTTVV
3Red Bull Salzburg6-46UVUTT
4Dinamo Zagreb6-74TTUTT

Gruppe F

#HoldKMFPForm
1Real Madrid6913VVUTV
2RB Leipzig6412TVVVV
3Shakhtar Donetsk6-26UTUUT
4Celtic6-112UTTUT

Gruppe G

#HoldKMFPForm
1Manchester City61214VVUUV
2Borussia Dortmund659TVUUU
3Sevilla6-65UTUVT
4Fc københavn6-113UTUTU

Gruppe H

#HoldKMFPForm
1Benfica6914VUUVV
2Paris Saint Germain6914VUUVV
3Juventus6-43TVTTT
4Maccabi Haifa6-143TTVTT

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Napoli330011-39
2Liverpool33006-19
3Bayern München33009-09
4Real Madrid33009-29
5Manchester City330010-29
6Tottenham32106-37
7Chelsea32106-27
8Benfica32107-47
9Paris Saint Germain321010-47
10FC Porto32014-56
11Club Brugge KV32013-46
12Inter32015-26
13AC Milan32017-36
14RB Leipzig32017-76
15Atletico Madrid31204-35
16Borussia Dortmund31204-15
17Bayer Leverkusen31112-34
18Barcelona31118-74
19Eintracht Frankfurt31112-44
20Red Bull Salzburg31113-34
21Dinamo Zagreb31112-54
22Ajax31025-93
23Sporting CP31023-43
24Marseille31025-43
25Sevilla31024-83
26Fc københavn30301-13
27Juventus31025-53
28Maccabi Haifa31024-93
29Shakhtar Donetsk30212-62
30Celtic30121-61
31Rangers30032-130
32Plzen30034-100

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Bayern München33009-29
2Benfica32109-37
3Paris Saint Germain32106-37
4Napoli32019-36
5Liverpool320111-56
6FC Porto32018-26
7Eintracht Frankfurt32015-46
8Chelsea32014-26
9RB Leipzig32016-26
10Club Brugge KV31204-05
11Manchester City31204-05
12Inter31115-54
13Tottenham31112-34
14Sporting CP31115-54
15AC Milan31115-44
16Real Madrid31116-44
17Shakhtar Donetsk31116-44
18Borussia Dortmund31116-44
19Ajax31026-73
20Barcelona31024-53
21Marseille31023-43
22Red Bull Salzburg30212-62
23Sevilla30212-42
24Bayer Leverkusen30122-51
25Celtic30123-91
26Rangers30030-90
27Atletico Madrid30031-60
28Plzen30031-140
29Dinamo Zagreb30032-60
30Fc københavn30030-110
31Juventus30034-80
32Maccabi Haifa30033-120