Champions League 2021 – Stilling

Sæsonen er slut — tabellen nedenfor er endelig. Gå til den aktuelle sæson

Stilling

Gruppe A

#HoldKMFPForm
1Manchester City6812TVVVT
2Paris Saint Germain6511VVUTV
3RB Leipzig617TTUVV
4Club Brugge KV6-144VTTTT

Gruppe B

#HoldKMFPForm
1Liverpool61118VVVVV
2Atletico Madrid6-17VTTTV
3FC Porto6-75TVUTT
4AC Milan6-34TTUVT

Gruppe C

#HoldKMFPForm
1Ajax61518VVVVV
2Sporting CP629TVVVT
3Borussia Dortmund6-19VTTTV
4Beşiktaş6-160TTTTT

Gruppe D

#HoldKMFPForm
1Real Madrid61115TVVVV
2Inter6310UVVVT
3Sheriff Tiraspol6-47VTTTU
4Shakhtar Donetsk6-102UTTTU

Gruppe E

#HoldKMFPForm
1Bayern München61918VVVVV
2Benfica6-28VTTUV
3Barcelona6-77TVVUT
4Dynamo Kyiv6-101TTTTT

Gruppe F

#HoldKMFPForm
1Manchester United6311VVUVU
2Villarreal6310TVVTV
3Atalanta6-16VTUUT
4BSC Young Boys6-55TTTUU

Gruppe G

#HoldKMFPForm
1Lille6311TUVVV
2Red Bull Salzburg6210VVTTV
3Sevilla606UUTVT
4VfL Wolfsburg6-55UTVTT

Gruppe H

#HoldKMFPForm
1Juventus6415VVVTV
2Chelsea6913TVVVU
3Zenit605VTTUU
4Malmo FF6-131TTTUT

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Manchester City330012-59
2Paris Saint Germain33009-39
3Liverpool33007-29
4Ajax330010-29
5Bayern München330013-29
6Red Bull Salzburg33006-29
7Juventus33006-29
8Chelsea33009-09
9Manchester United32106-47
10Sporting CP32018-66
11Borussia Dortmund32017-36
12Real Madrid32015-36
13Inter32015-26
14Benfica32015-46
15Lille31201-05
16RB Leipzig31115-54
17Barcelona31111-34
18Villarreal31114-44
19Atalanta31115-54
20BSC Young Boys31116-84
21Sevilla31114-34
22VfL Wolfsburg31114-54
23Zenit31117-44
24FC Porto31023-83
25Sheriff Tiraspol31023-63
26Shakhtar Donetsk30211-62
27Club Brugge KV30122-111
28Atletico Madrid30122-41
29AC Milan30123-51
30Dynamo Kyiv30121-31
31Malmo FF30121-51
32Beşiktaş30033-80

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Liverpool330010-49
2Ajax330010-39
3Real Madrid33009-09
4Bayern München33009-19
5Atletico Madrid32015-46
6Villarreal32018-56
7Lille32016-46
8Juventus32014-46
9Inter31113-34
10Sheriff Tiraspol31114-54
11Manchester United31115-44
12Chelsea31114-44
13Manchester City31026-53
14RB Leipzig310210-93
15Club Brugge KV31024-93
16AC Milan31023-43
17Sporting CP31026-63
18Borussia Dortmund31023-83
19Barcelona31021-63
20Paris Saint Germain30214-52
21FC Porto30211-32
22Benfica30212-52
23Atalanta30217-82
24Sevilla30211-22
25BSC Young Boys30121-41
26Red Bull Salzburg30122-41
27VfL Wolfsburg30121-51
28Zenit30123-61
29Beşiktaş30030-110
30Shakhtar Donetsk30031-60
31Dynamo Kyiv30030-80
32Malmo FF30030-90