Langnau Tigers kampe, resultater og trup

#HoldKVTOTSOTNDIFFP
1Zurich44000812
2Ambri-Piotta4211028
3Zug3200187
4Biel4210167
5Bern3210046
6Lausanne42200-26
7EHC Kloten51211-66
8Lugano3111015
9Fribourg4121005
10Ajoie40121-15
11Servette41201-54
12Davos41201-54
13Rapperswil-Jona41201-54
14Langnau Tigers40310-52

Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)