Hamilton kampe, resultater og trup

Atlantic Division

Promotion - AHL (Play Offs)

Central Division

#HoldKVTOTSOTNDIFFP
1Grand Rapids Griffins5310147
2Manitoba Moose43100126
3Iowa Wild4111105
4Milwaukee Admirals2200054
5Texas Stars40211-63
6Rockford IceHogs31200-22
7Chicago Wolves40400-170

Promotion - AHL (Play Offs)

North Division

#HoldKVTOTSOTNDIFFP
1Laval Rocket4310096
2Utica Comets3300046
3Toronto Marlies4211046
4Cleveland Monsters4112026
5Rochester Americans4210165
6Belleville Senators41210-34
7Hamilton41201-33
8Syracuse Crunch41300-102

Promotion - AHL (Play Offs)

Pacific Division

Promotion - AHL (Play Offs)