Malta U21 kampe, resultater og trup

Gruppe A

#HoldKMFP
1Spain U21104227
2Finland U21102723
3Romania U2110-116
4Kosovo U21101015
5Cyprus U2110-216
6San Marino U2110-570

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe B

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe C

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe D

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe E

#HoldKMFP
1Italy U21102527
2Poland U21102027
3Sweden U2110-1013
4Montenegro U2110-312
5North Macedonia U2110-127
6Armenia U2110-201

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe F

#HoldKMFP
1Germany U21102727
2Greece U21102327
3Northern Ireland U2110014
4Georgia U2110-210
5Latvia U2110-128
6Malta U2110-360

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe G

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe H

Promotion - Euro U21

Gruppe I

#HoldKMFP
1Belgium U2181117
2Denmark U218915
3Austria U218614
4Wales U218-216
5Belarus U218-54

Promotion - Euro U21