Oberliga - Niederrhein 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Schonnebeck61716VVVVV
2Fortuna Düsseldorf II6813VVTVU
3SF Baumberg5611UVVVU
4SC St. Tönis6211UUVVT
5KFC Uerdingen 055910VTVVU
6SSVg Velbert519VVTTV
7Monheim548UVUVT
8Sonsbeck527UUUVU
9BW Dingden5-17VTUVT
10Solingen-Wald5-46TVTTV
11Germania Ratingen505UUUUU
12Scherpenberg5-45VUUTT
13SW Essen5-45TTUVU
14Büderich5-65UUVTT
15Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.5-54TVTTU
16Meerbusch5-62TTUTU
17Wuppertaler SV6-71TTTTU
18Holzheimer SG5-121TTTTU

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Schonnebeck321012-47
2Fortuna Düsseldorf II32106-17
3SC St. Tönis32108-67
4KFC Uerdingen 0522008-26
5SSVg Velbert32016-66
6Monheim32017-36
7SF Baumberg31207-65
8Sonsbeck31205-35
9BW Dingden31113-54
10Scherpenberg31116-54
11Büderich21103-24
12Solingen-Wald21013-53
13Germania Ratingen20204-42
14SW Essen30213-62
15Holzheimer SG30126-121
16Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.20021-50
17Meerbusch20022-50
18Wuppertaler SV20021-50

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Schonnebeck330013-49
2Fortuna Düsseldorf II32016-36
3SF Baumberg22008-36
4SC St. Tönis31115-54
5KFC Uerdingen 0531117-44
6Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.31118-94
7SSVg Velbert21016-53
8BW Dingden21012-13
9Solingen-Wald31024-63
10Germania Ratingen30305-53
11SW Essen21014-53
12Monheim20205-52
13Sonsbeck20202-22
14Meerbusch30210-32
15Scherpenberg20112-71
16Büderich30125-121
17Wuppertaler SV40132-51
18Holzheimer SG20021-70