Bundesliga 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Borussia Dortmund4712VVVV
2Bayern München41210VUVV
3SC Freiburg4910VVVU
4FC Augsburg457VVUT
5Bayer Leverkusen457TVUV
6FSV Mainz 05447UVTV
7SV Elversberg417VVTU
8Werder Bremen407TVUV
9RB Leipzig446VTVT
10Eintracht Frankfurt4-15UTVU
11FC Schalke 044-15TUVU
12SC Paderborn 074-24UTTV
131. FC Köln4-34VTUT
141899 Hoffenheim4-33TTVT
15VfB Stuttgart4-33TVTT
16Hamburger SV4-113TTTV
17Union Berlin4-131UTTT
18Borussia Mönchengladbach4-100TTTT

Champions League league stageEuropa League league stageRelegation Playoffs

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Borussia Dortmund22005-06
2Bayern München220012-16
3SC Freiburg22009-16
4Bayer Leverkusen22006-06
5Werder Bremen22006-36
6RB Leipzig22008-06
7FC Augsburg21105-24
81. FC Köln21104-34
9SV Elversberg21014-43
10SC Paderborn 0721013-23
111899 Hoffenheim21014-43
12VfB Stuttgart21014-23
13Hamburger SV21012-63
14FC Schalke 0420200-02
15FSV Mainz 0520111-31
16Eintracht Frankfurt20113-61
17Union Berlin20114-61
18Borussia Mönchengladbach20026-80

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Borussia Dortmund22004-26
2FSV Mainz 0522009-36
3Bayern München21102-14
4SC Freiburg21103-24
5SV Elversberg21104-34
6Eintracht Frankfurt21106-44
7FC Augsburg21016-43
8FC Schalke 0421013-43
9Bayer Leverkusen20114-51
10Werder Bremen20112-51
11SC Paderborn 0720110-31
12RB Leipzig20021-50
131. FC Köln20022-60
141899 Hoffenheim20023-60
15VfB Stuttgart20022-70
16Hamburger SV20020-70
17Union Berlin20020-110
18Borussia Mönchengladbach20020-80