Division 1 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Al Ula71319VVVVU
2Al Zulfi8814UUVVU
3Al Najma8513UUUVV
4Al-Adalah8212UVTUV
5Al Jabalain7212UUVUV
6Damac8112TVVTV
7Al Wehda Club7711UUVUV
8Al Anwar7210UVVUU
9Al Saqer8110UTVTV
10Al-Raed8-410VUTVT
11Al Taee8-810TUVTT
12Al Orubah708UUVUU
13Jeddah Club7-28UUTTT
14Al Okhdood8-67UTTUT
15Al Jandal706TVTUU
16Hajer7-56UUTUT
17Al Bukayriyah8-93TTTTU
18Al Jeel6-72TUTTU

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Al Ula33008-19
2Al Najma42207-38
3Al Wehda Club422013-68
4Damac42117-47
5Al Taee42115-47
6Al Zulfi41305-16
7Al-Raed42026-56
8Al Jandal41308-56
9Al-Adalah41216-65
10Al Jabalain31201-05
11Al Orubah41213-35
12Al Anwar31113-24
13Jeddah Club31113-44
14Al Saqer40221-42
15Al Bukayriyah50232-62
16Al Jeel30210-22
17Al Okhdood30124-101
18Hajer40133-91

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Al Ula43108-210
2Al Zulfi42205-18
3Al Saqer42206-28
4Al-Adalah42117-57
5Al Jabalain42116-57
6Al Anwar41303-26
7Al Okhdood51316-66
8Al Najma41217-65
9Damac41214-65
10Hajer31203-25
11Al-Raed41122-74
12Jeddah Club41123-44
13Al Wehda Club30302-23
14Al Taee41036-153
15Al Orubah30302-23
16Al Bukayriyah30123-81
17Al Jandal30032-50
18Al Jeel30030-50