Serie A 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1AS Roma51113VVVVU
2Inter5713VVVVU
3Lazio5513VVVUV
4Cagliari5312VTVVV
5AC Milan5611VVUUV
6Frosinone5510TVVUV
7Juventus5410VVUTV
8Como5310UVVVT
9Napoli517VTTVU
10Sassuolo507TVUVT
11Atalanta5-26VVTTT
12Lecce5-56VTTVT
13Udinese5-34UVTTT
14Torino5-34TTVTU
15Parma5-34TTUTV
16Monza5-44TTUTV
17Fiorentina5-64TTTVU
18Bologna5-32TTUTU
19Genoa5-71TTTUT
20Venezia5-90TTTTT

Champions League league stageEuropa League league stagePlay-offsRelegation

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Inter330012-69
2AS Roma32108-37
3Juventus32105-17
4AC Milan22005-06
5Frosinone32015-36
6Sassuolo22005-36
7Atalanta32014-36
8Lazio21103-24
9Parma31113-34
10Cagliari21011-13
11Como11002-13
12Napoli21012-23
13Lecce21013-63
14Monza21014-43
15Bologna30213-42
16Udinese30122-41
17Fiorentina30122-61
18Genoa30122-71
19Torino20021-40
20Venezia30032-80

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Lazio33005-19
2Cagliari33004-19
3Como42117-57
4AS Roma22006-06
5AC Milan31205-45
6Inter21103-24
7Frosinone21104-14
8Napoli31115-44
9Torino31114-44
10Juventus21013-33
11Lecce31022-43
12Udinese21016-73
13Fiorentina21014-63
14Sassuolo30124-61
15Monza30124-81
16Atalanta20021-40
17Parma20021-40
18Bologna20020-20
19Genoa20021-30
20Venezia20022-50