Serie A 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Inter71219VVUVV
2Lazio71019VUVVV
3AS Roma71317VVUUV
4AC Milan7715UUVUV
5Como7514VVTUV
6Frosinone7413VUVTV
7▲Torino8213VTUVV
8▼Cagliari7-113VVVUT
9▼Juventus7111UTVUT
10▼Napoli7310TVUVT
11Atalanta7-19TTTVT
12Lecce7-39TVTTV
13Sassuolo7-28UVTUT
14Monza8-37UTVTV
15Bologna7-45UTUVT
16Udinese7-74TTTTT
17Genoa7-84TUTVT
18Fiorentina7-94TVUTT
19Parma7-94UTVTT
20Venezia7-103TTTTV

Champions League league stageEuropa League league stagePlay-offsRelegation

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Inter440015-612
2AS Roma431010-310
3AC Milan33008-29
4Frosinone43019-59
5Atalanta43017-49
6Lazio32106-37
7Juventus42115-47
8Sassuolo32106-47
9Napoli32015-26
10Monza32018-46
11Como21102-14
12Cagliari31112-24
13Genoa41124-84
14Parma41123-64
15Torino31023-53
16Lecce31024-83
17Venezia41033-83
18Bologna40224-72
19Udinese40132-71
20Fiorentina40133-91

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Lazio44008-112
2Como531110-610
3Cagliari43014-59
4Inter32106-37
5AS Roma32106-07
6Torino42117-47
7AC Milan41306-56
8Lecce42025-46
9Frosinone31114-44
10Juventus31114-44
11Napoli41125-54
12Bologna31022-33
13Udinese31027-93
14Fiorentina31025-83
15Sassuolo40136-101
16Monza40135-111
17Atalanta30033-70
18Genoa30031-50
19Parma30031-70
20Venezia30033-80