Ligue 1 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Monaco5513VVVUV
2Lyon5811VUVUV
3Paris FC5511UVVUV
4Lille5410VUVVT
5Rennes5-110UVVVT
6Paris Saint Germain518UUTVV
7Angers517TVTUV
8Strasbourg507TVVUT
9Le Mans506UTUUV
10Auxerre5-56TTTVV
11Stade Brestois 295-15UUVTT
12Lorient5-15UTVUT
13Toulouse5-25TUTUV
14Nice5-35UTUTV
15Lens504VTTUT
16Estac Troyes5-74UVTTT
17Marseille5-13VTTTT
18Le Havre5-32TUTUT

Champions League league stageEuropa League league stagePlay-offsRelegation Playoffs

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Lyon32108-27
2Paris FC32105-17
3Rennes32106-47
4Monaco22004-16
5Auxerre32014-46
6Le Mans31206-55
7Nice31203-25
8Lille21104-24
9Strasbourg21103-24
10Angers31023-43
11Toulouse31023-53
12Lens21015-33
13Marseille31027-53
14Stade Brestois 2920112-31
15Lorient20113-41
16Estac Troyes20112-61
17Le Havre30121-31
18Paris Saint Germain10011-20

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Paris Saint Germain42207-58
2Monaco32104-27
3Lille32014-26
4Lyon21102-04
5Paris FC21103-24
6Angers21103-14
7Stade Brestois 2931115-54
8Lorient31112-24
9Rennes21012-53
10Strasbourg31027-83
11Estac Troyes31022-53
12Toulouse20204-42
13Le Mans20113-41
14Lens30124-61
15Le Havre20113-41
16Auxerre20023-80
17Nice20020-40
18Marseille20020-30