League One 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Bradford7315TTVVV
2Sheffield Wednesday7714VVVUU
3Plymouth7413VTVVV
4Huddersfield7512VVUUT
5Cambridge United7212TVUVU
6Oxford United6611VTVVU
7AFC Wimbledon7-211VTVVU
8Reading6710UVVTV
9Stockport County7610VTVTU
10Leyton Orient7410TVUTV
11Stevenage739UUVVT
12Burton Albion709TVUTU
13Leicester7-29UVTVU
14Wycombe7-39TTUVV
15Blackpool708VTTUT
16Luton7-28TVUTT
17Mansfield Town7-38VTTUU
18Barnsley7-58VVTTU
19Bromley7-108TTTUV
20Notts County7-27VUUTT
21Doncaster7-16UUTTV
22Milton Keynes Dons7-26UTUUU
23Peterborough7-85TUTUT
24Wigan7-74TVTUT

Promotion - ChampionshipRelegation - League Two

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Reading430113-59
2AFC Wimbledon42202-08
3Huddersfield32107-27
4Mansfield Town32107-37
5Bradford32014-26
6Plymouth32016-36
7Cambridge United32016-56
8Burton Albion41309-66
9Sheffield Wednesday41217-35
10Oxford United31206-35
11Blackpool41219-75
12Luton41215-45
13Stevenage31115-54
14Barnsley41124-84
15Bromley41123-94
16Notts County31113-34
17Peterborough41123-54
18Stockport County31029-73
19Leyton Orient41035-83
20Leicester31023-63
21Milton Keynes Dons30302-23
22Wigan41033-83
23Wycombe30215-62
24Doncaster30213-42

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Bradford43013-29
2Sheffield Wednesday33006-39
3Plymouth42118-77
4Stockport County42117-37
5Leyton Orient32108-17
6Wycombe42116-87
7Cambridge United41306-56
8Oxford United32017-46
9Leicester41306-56
10Huddersfield41214-45
11Stevenage41216-35
12Barnsley31113-44
13Bromley31115-94
14Doncaster41125-54
15AFC Wimbledon31023-73
16Burton Albion31023-63
17Blackpool31024-63
18Luton31027-103
19Notts County40314-63
20Milton Keynes Dons40316-83
21Reading20111-21
22Mansfield Town40133-101
23Peterborough30121-71
24Wigan30122-41