Second League 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Masar81019VUVTV
2Haras El Hodood9819VUVUU
3Itesalat9718TVVTV
4Kahraba Ismailia9817VVVUT
5Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat8617VVVTV
6AL Nasr SC9616TVVUV
7Pharco8516VVTTV
8El Mansura9114UTVVT
9Tersana8113UVUVU
10El Seka El Hadid8-211TVTVU
11El Entag EL Harby8310UVUTV
12Team9-510UTTTV
13Ismaily SC8-39UTVUV
14Tanta SC9-49VUTTU
15El Dakhleya9-69TVVTT
16Baladiyyat Al Mehalla8-18TTUVT
17Dayrout9-126TUUVU
18La Viena FC9-74UTTTU
19Proxy8-84TTTTU
20Mega Sport8-72TTTTT

Promotion - Premier LeagueRelegation

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Masar440011-212
2Kahraba Ismailia540113-412
3Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat43105-110
4El Mansura53118-410
5Itesalat43016-39
6Pharco43016-39
7Haras El Hodood42205-28
8AL Nasr SC42206-28
9El Seka El Hadid42117-67
10Tanta SC52123-47
11Baladiyyat Al Mehalla42114-27
12El Entag EL Harby41304-26
13El Dakhleya51224-65
14Tersana40404-44
15Ismaily SC41124-74
16Team41033-73
17La Viena FC50323-63
18Proxy41032-53
19Dayrout40132-91
20Mega Sport40134-71

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Haras El Hodood53206-111
2Itesalat53028-49
3Tersana43014-39
4AL Nasr SC52217-58
5Masar42115-47
6Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat42115-37
7Pharco42115-37
8Team52127-87
9Kahraba Ismailia41214-55
10Ismaily SC41217-75
11Dayrout51221-65
12El Mansura41122-54
13El Seka El Hadid41125-84
14El Entag EL Harby41129-84
15El Dakhleya41123-74
16Tanta SC40222-52
17Baladiyyat Al Mehalla40133-61
18La Viena FC40131-51
19Proxy40131-61
20Mega Sport40131-51