Superligaen 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Fc københavn91524VVVVV
2FC Midtjylland9819UVUVU
3Viborg9717VVTUV
4FC Nordsjaelland9417VTUVT
5Brøndby9-313VTTTT
6AC Horsens9-111VTVTU
7Silkeborg9010TUUUV
8Randers FC9-310TVVTT
9Odense9-69UUTVU
10Lyngby9-67TUVUT
11Aarhus9-65TTUTU
12Sonderjyske9-95TTTUV

Play-offsRelegation Playoffs

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Fc københavn440010-312
2Viborg540111-412
3FC Nordsjaelland44007-112
4FC Midtjylland43109-410
5Brøndby53027-79
6Randers FC52126-87
7AC Horsens51227-95
8Silkeborg41214-55
9Odense41123-84
10Lyngby50415-94
11Sonderjyske51138-134
12Aarhus40315-73

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Fc københavn540113-512
2FC Midtjylland52308-59
3AC Horsens42028-76
4Viborg41214-45
5FC Nordsjaelland51227-95
6Silkeborg51228-75
7Odense51225-65
8Brøndby41125-84
9Randers FC41035-63
10Lyngby41035-73
11Aarhus50236-102
12Sonderjyske40134-81