2. Division 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Nykobing FC81420VUVVV
2VSK Århus8815VUTUU
3Roskilde9615UVUVU
4Middelfart8713TVUUU
5Naestved8213TVUVU
6Skive8011VTUUV
7Fremad Amager8011UUUVU
8B 938-19VUUUT
9HIK9-88TVTTU
10Brabrand8-85VUTUT
11FA 20008-105TUUTT
12Thisted FC8-104TUTTV

Promotion - 2nd Division (Promotion Group)2nd Division (Relegation Group)

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Nykobing FC532014-511
2VSK Århus42208-38
3Roskilde42209-48
4Middelfart522112-68
5HIK52126-77
6Fremad Amager41306-56
7Naestved31114-44
8Skive51135-84
9B 9331115-34
10Thisted FC41033-63
11Brabrand40223-62
12FA 200030125-91

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Nykobing FC33009-49
2Naestved52307-59
3VSK Århus42115-27
4Roskilde51407-67
5Skive32106-37
6Middelfart31203-25
7Fremad Amager41215-65
8B 9351227-105
9FA 200051134-104
10Brabrand41036-113
11HIK40132-91
12Thisted FC40135-121