Championship 2026 – Stilling

Stilling

#HoldKMFPForm
1Swansea8717VUTVV
2West Ham81115VVVVU
3Middlesbrough8415UVVUU
4Wolves7514VTUVV
5West Brom8214UVVUT
6QPR8313VTUUU
7Stoke City8113VVUVV
8Bristol City8-113VVTTV
9Charlton8-312UTUUT
10Birmingham8111UUTVU
11Millwall8011TVTUU
12Lincoln8-111UUVVT
13Southampton8910UUVVT
14Wrexham8-310VUUTV
15Bolton8-410TTTVV
16Blackburn809UTTVU
17Norwich8-19TVVTT
18Sheffield Utd8-29VTVTT
19Portsmouth7-18TTVUU
20Watford8-38TTVTT
21Cardiff8-27TTUTV
22Derby8-75VTTTU
23Preston8-74TVTTU
24Burnley8-84UTUTU

Promotion - Premier LeagueRelegation - League One

Hjemme / Ude

Hjemme

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Southampton440015-412
2Middlesbrough431011-710
3West Ham430114-49
4Stoke City43018-39
5Swansea42205-18
6West Brom42206-38
7Charlton42203-18
8Wolves32107-37
9Millwall42119-57
10Watford42116-57
11Bristol City42023-46
12Bolton42025-56
13Blackburn42027-66
14Norwich420210-86
15Cardiff41307-56
16QPR41214-45
17Wrexham41215-55
18Birmingham40407-74
19Sheffield Utd41124-64
20Portsmouth41125-74
21Preston41034-83
22Burnley40315-63
23Lincoln40223-62
24Derby40133-81

Ude

#HoldKVUTMålP
1Swansea43018-59
2Lincoln43014-29
3QPR42206-38
4Wolves42118-77
5Bristol City42118-87
6Birmingham42115-47
7West Ham41308-76
8West Brom42024-56
9Middlesbrough41215-55
10Wrexham41214-75
11Sheffield Utd41215-55
12Stoke City41125-94
13Charlton41124-94
14Millwall41126-104
15Bolton41126-104
16Portsmouth31114-34
17Derby41124-64
18Blackburn40315-63
19Norwich41036-93
20Southampton40224-62
21Watford40131-51
22Cardiff40133-71
23Preston40134-71
24Burnley40134-111